Bojolgolf
Se déroule le : 15 Nov.

Bojolgolf


Bojolgolf
Scramble Stableford

Compétition réservée aux membres .



Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

SOLLIER Cédric

15.4

46

2e

LANDRIEUX Thomas

7.2

46

3e

VAUDAINE Jeremie

3.2

46

4e

DAHMANI Jeremie

14.8

46

5e

BERTON Jean-Louis

10.6

43

6e

BARBIER Alain

22.3

43

7e

LADAKIS Thierry

12.7

43

8e

RAOUX Christian

8.7

43

9e

AUDOIN Christian

12.1

42

10e

FERRARIS Jean

14.9

42

11e

GRAILLAT Lucile

14.5

42

12e

RATEL Danièle

12.9

42

13e

SOLLIER Michel

17.3

40

14e

CARLEVATO Armand

8.8

40

15e

ALLEMAND Claude

12.9

40

16e

BERLIOZ Bernard

12.1

40

17e

CALDERINI Jacques

10.7

40

18e

BISET Antoine

7.7

40

19e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

40

20e

PHALIPPOU Pierre

18.1

40

21e

COLLOMB Genevieve

29.2

39

22e

DILIGENTI Chantal

23.6

39

23e

MALLET Christian

8.1

39

24e

COURTINE Daniel

17.6

39

25e

VANNIEUWENHUYZE Jean-Pierre

6.1

39

26e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.2

39

27e

BURDET Robert

14.4

39

28e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.1

39

29e

BRISSAUD Any

12.3

38

30e

BILLOT Sabine

17.6

38

31e

RATEL Jacques

13.6

38

32e

BILLOT Philippe

10.4

38

33e

JAYLE Bernard

7.9

37

34e

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

25.7

37

35e

PHILIPPE André

18.5

37

36e

HOLDENER Christian

9.2

37

37e

MORARD Charles

12.6

37

38e

DELMAS Michel

15.0

37

39e

PITTIER-MENETRIER Sylvie

16.6

37

40e

MORARD Elisabeth

17.9

37

41e

ROSE Michel

20.8

36

42e

TROUILLER Yves

22.8

36

43e

LE MORVAN Patricia

14.4

36

44e

GANDY Roselyne

16.2

36

45e

CARLE Isabelle

14.0

36

46e

LE MORVAN Eric

17.8

36

47e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

36

48e

CARLE Jean-Marie

18.0

36

49e

BOYER Alain

28.5

35

50e

PICHAT Jacques

9.7

35

51e

PICHAT Françoise

7.4

35

52e

BASLY Annick

19.7

35

53e

LEVILLAIN Sylviane

14.5

35

54e

RACLE Joseph

23.3

35

55e

LEJEUNE Philippe

18.6

35

56e

RACLE Nicole

22.2

35

57e

CHANCEL Denis

17.0

35

58e

VALENCON Jean-Claude

17.8

35

59e

CHAMINADE Jacques

31.5

35

60e

CAVILLON Debra

15.2

35

61e

BERTHET Muriel

18.5

34

62e

MOREL Anne

24.8

34

63e

MOREL Pierre

16.7

34

64e

BERTHET Claude

10.9

34

65e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

22.0

34

66e

GEORGE Christine

22.6

34

67e

GRAND Charles-André

16.8

34

68e

GRAND Madeleine

27.2

34

69e

LEAUTEY Francois

22.8

33

70e

STRUK Philippe

16.1

33

71e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

33

72e

LEAUTEY Chantal

30.0

33

73e

POLLET Anne

27.8

32

74e

FOUQUET Annick

25.9

32

75e

POLLET Jean-Michel

32.0

32

76e

DUGAS Jacques

19.4

32

77e

BENABID Genevieve

30.0

31

78e

BACCARD Georges

20.1

31

79e

DELOCHE Jacques

30.7

31

80e

DESMURS Chantal

18.5

31

81e

GARDE Josette

21.3

30

82e

ROYET Michel

20.2

30

83e

MARSURA Alain

18.0

30

84e

CASADO Jean-Michel

26.3

30

85e

ECKENSCHWILLER Guy

17.9

30

86e

WONG Blandine

13.5

30

87e

ECKENSCHWILLER Josette

19.0

30

88e

GUILLERM Jean

16.6

30

89e

VAGLIO Catherine

27.4

30

90e

PUTZ-ALMEIDA Ségolène

16.2

30

91e

BROCARD Alain

19.9

30

92e

ALMEIDA Marcel

12.0

30

93e

RENAUD Pierre

17.7

28

94e

GUERRAZ Jean

18.5

28

95e

GUERRAZ Marie-Josephe

19.2

28

96e

PERRAULT Jean-Pierre

31.5

28

97e

MIOTTO Josiane

25.6

28

98e

TOUBLANC Françoise

23.6

28

99e

GUERRAZ Joanny

22.6

28

100e

CATHALA Serge

18.5

28

101e

DEGRYSE Henri

30.2

27

102e

BAL Remi

29.0

27

103e

BLANCHE Dominique

32.6

27

104e

WILLEMSE Frank-Arthur

28.5

27

105e

DIAZ-SERRA Elisabeth

27.5

25

106e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

22.2

25

107e

LUMINET Jean-Luc

23.1

25

108e

VASSEUR Colette

25.2

25

109e

CHARVIN Henri

23.1

23

110e

GRUAZ André-Paul

18.6

23

111e

GRUAZ Mireille

25.9

23

112e

FOURNIER-BUENADICHA Mary

19.5

23