Logo Aix-les-Bains Riviera des Alpes

bojolgolf
Se déroule le : 21 Nov.

bojolgolf


bojolgolf
Scramble Stableford


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

BILLOT Sabine

16.1

45

2e

VILLE Bruno

5.1

45

3e

BILLOT Philippe

10.4

45

4e

RAOUX Christian

9.7

45

5e

PHALIPPOU Pierre

18.2

42

6e

BERGER Raymond

10.0

42

7e

OUF Patrick

18.5

42

8e

MALLET Christian

8.1

42

9e

COMBEY Jean-Louis

1.2

42

10e

LADAKIS Thierry

12.8

42

11e

VASSEUR Georges

15.3

42

12e

COMBEY Claudine

15.0

42

13e

THATCHER Martine

34.5

40

14e

THATCHER Robin

15.0

40

15e

TROUILLET Michel

16.6

40

16e

GARDE Josette

21.3

40

17e

PEPIN Jean Guy

11.7

38

18e

ALMEIDA Marcel

11.6

38

19e

PUTZ-ALMEIDA Ségolène

17.7

38

20e

PUTZ Isabelle

24.0

38

21e

DALLA PALMA Patricia

16.0

38

22e

ARNAUDO Yvon

24.4

38

23e

MESSAGEOT Franck

22.2

38

24e

DALLA PALMA Umberto

14.4

38

25e

DELMAS Michel

14.8

37

26e

JANET-MAITRE Fabrice

17.1

37

27e

MENONI LE MOIGNE Karine

13.7

37

28e

PITTIER-MENETRIER Sylvie

14.6

37

29e

GARDE Pierre

16.2

36

30e

ECKENSCHWILLER Guy

18.5

36

31e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.2

36

32e

ECKENSCHWILLER Josette

23.0

36

33e

LEVILLAIN Dominique

18.3

36

34e

BOYER Alain

28.5

36

35e

LEJEUNE Philippe

18.6

36

36e

BASLY Annick

19.7

36

37e

GUERRAZ Jean

18.5

35

38e

JAYLE Bernard

7.9

35

39e

PHILIPPE André

18.5

35

40e

HOLDENER Christian

9.3

35

41e

CARLE Isabelle

15.0

35

42e

CARLE Jean-Marie

18.5

35

43e

MOREL Anne

24.8

35

44e

MOREL Pierre

17.6

35

45e

GRAND Charles-André

16.9

35

46e

MASSON Georges

18.8

35

47e

CHASSANY Jacques

31.5

35

48e

CHANCEL Denis

16.3

35

49e

TROUILLER Yves

22.8

34

50e

SIMOND Jean-Louis

21.2

34

51e

MORARD Charles

12.8

34

52e

VERNIER Gérard

11.8

34

53e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

22.2

34

54e

LE MORVAN Patricia

15.5

34

55e

ROSE Michel

20.8

34

56e

BAYLE Jean-Michel

14.5

34

57e

SURBRANCHE Janine

11.2

34

58e

VASSEUR Colette

23.6

34

59e

SURBRANCHE Michel

16.8

34

60e

RENAUD Pierre

17.7

34

61e

RATEL Danièle

13.1

34

62e

GRAILLAT Lucile

15.2

34

63e

FERRARIS Jean

15.4

34

64e

AUDOIN Christian

12.9

34

65e

PAPOZ Pierre

17.9

33

66e

VAIR Bernard

34.0

33

67e

CATTIN Luce

48.0

33

68e

DAURELLE Guy

54.0

33

69e

DESSEIGNE Henri

16.2

33

70e

DEVORT Gérard

18.5

33

71e

BARBERA Brigitte

26.6

33

72e

DESSEIGNE Marie-Françoise

18.5

33

73e

CHAMINADE Jacques

30.5

33

74e

BARBIER Alain

20.3

33

75e

BLANCHE Dominique

32.6

33

76e

CAVILLON Debra

15.2

33

77e

MEAUZE Jean Luc

15.5

33

78e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.5

33

79e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

33

80e

BISET Antoine

8.0

33

81e

MIOTTO Josiane

24.0

32

82e

GOSET Danièle

14.0

32

83e

CORINO Jean-Charles

13.3

32

84e

GOSET Charles

14.1

32

85e

LEAUTEY Chantal

30.0

32

86e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

32

87e

LUMINET Jean-Luc

22.3

32

88e

STRUK Philippe

16.4

32

89e

DESMURS Chantal

18.2

32

90e

GALLAND Annie

13.7

32

91e

GRAND Madeleine

27.2

32

92e

DELOCHE Jacques

30.7

32

93e

FOUQUET Annick

25.9

31

94e

DUGAS Jacques

19.4

31

95e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

22.0

31

96e

GEORGE Christine

22.6

31

97e

LE MORVAN Eric

17.2

31

98e

GRILL Elke

41.0

31

99e

WILLEMSE Frank-Arthur

27.5

31

100e

CATHALA Serge

18.5

31

101e

VAGLIO Catherine

27.4

27

102e

BACCARD Georges

20.1

27

103e

BROCARD Alain

19.9

27

104e

FONTANEL Philippe

17.6

27