Coupe de l'Amitié
Se déroule le : 16 Oct.

Coupe de l'Amitié


Coupe de l'Amitié
Patsome Stableford

Shot gun


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

MALLET Christian

8.1

36

2e

BERGER Raymond

10.3

36

3e

JULIEN Daniel

15.7

33

4e

BATTAGLINO Michel

15.5

33

5e

FILLOT Norbert

11.2

30

6e

CHEVRET Gabriel

8.4

30

7e

PERRIER Patrice

11.9

30

8e

RAOUX Christian

8.7

30

9e

BOIVIN Philippe

10.0

29

10e

MOUTAMANI Mustapha

11.3

29

11e

MANCA Francis

14.6

28

12e

HAMELIN Michel

8.4

28

13e

JALLIFFIER-VERNE Bernard

15.8

28

14e

MAHE Patrice

10.0

28

15e

DALLA-PALMA Giuliana

7.2

28

16e

CAZES Patrick

10.4

28

17e

PEPIN Jean Guy

11.5

27

18e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

27

19e

DUPRE Christiane

13.8

27

20e

BOBILLON Patrick

12.1

27

21e

RAMBAUD Michel

16.2

26

22e

VIAUD Henri

11.4

26

23e

ROBERT Bruno

17.8

26

24e

BOURDEAUX Alain

16.4

26

25e

MOUQUET Alain

16.8

26

26e

GUILLET Rene

14.4

26

27e

BISET Antoine

7.7

25

28e

CALDERINI Jacques

10.7

25

29e

RATEL Danièle

12.9

25

30e

GRAILLAT Lucile

14.5

25

31e

THUILLIER Philippe

11.2

25

32e

BLANC Gérard

18.5

25

33e

ATTIA Henri

18.5

24

34e

ALAIMO Alain

14.7

24

35e

GAILLARD Dominique

15.1

23

36e

MAHE Francois

22.6

23

37e

SESNIAC Chantal

18.0

23

38e

PAPOZ Pierre

17.4

23

39e

FONTANEL Philippe

16.4

23

40e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.1

23

41e

DUPONT Jacques

18.9

23

42e

COZETTE Gérard

21.6

23

43e

LORENZELLI Alfred

11.1

23

44e

TERMAT Pierre

17.8

23

45e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.2

22

46e

LAPOINTE Patrick

16.9

22

47e

PAUCHON Jean-Claude

18.0

22

48e

CREPIN Michel

16.5

22

49e

GERBEAU Stéphane

18.9

22

50e

GERBEAU Hélène

18.2

22

51e

MOSCA Patrick

15.3

21

52e

RICCO Victor

20.5

21

53e

BERNOLE Jean-Marie

13.4

21

54e

CLOT GODARD Gérard

16.0

21

55e

SURBRANCHE Janine

11.4

20

56e

SURBRANCHE Michel

16.3

20

57e

UPWARD-MASSETTI Mollie

18.5

20

58e

BINET Marc Hervé

18.5

20

59e

MOREL Anne

24.8

20

60e

MOREL Pierre

16.7

20

61e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

22.0

18

62e

GEORGE Christine

22.6

18

63e

CERATO Marc

13.4

18

64e

CERATO Béatrice

11.0

18

65e

CHAMBAZ Edith

18.7

18

66e

PEZET Philippe

17.3

18

67e

PHILIPPE André

18.5

17

68e

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

25.7

17

69e

DESBOS André

18.4

17

70e

COUPRIE Jean-Luc

17.1

17

71e

SIENAERT Marijke

17.3

17

72e

RAYNAUD Kathleen

19.6

17

73e

EYBERT Rene

17.6

17

74e

POMPOSO Michel

15.9

17

75e

JANIN André

15.0

16

76e

HALEC Danielle

19.0

16

77e

BACCARD Georges

20.1

16

78e

BROCARD Alain

19.9

16

79e

VASSIEUX Michel

19.1

16

80e

SALVI Carlo

20.8

16

81e

DUPRE Gerard

24.4

16

82e

SAN MIGUEL René

16.8

16

83e

COUBARD Jean Louis

33.5

15

84e

SKIBNIEWSKI Richard

33.5

15

85e

SOBRIDO Madeleine

15.8

15

86e

DAVID Anne Marie

14.8

15

87e

BASILAIRE Marc

16.1

14

88e

BLANCHON Jean-Michel

19.8

14

89e

CAPARROS Chantal

20.1

14

90e

CAPARROS Henry

12.0

14

91e

GIBELLO Marie-Joëlle

30.9

14

92e

BATAILLE Francis

15.0

14

93e

CASTIER Martine

20.4

14

94e

CASTIER Philippe

17.6

14

95e

PORTAL Bernard

19.3

11

96e

PORTAL Catherine

29.1

11

97e

ROCHE Helene

25.1

11

98e

GRIMAUD Alain

29.0

11

99e

PAILLET Françoise

20.6

11

100e

PAILLET Marc

17.3

11

101e

BARGE Jean-André

21.3

11

102e

BLANC Monique

30.0

11

103e

BRACHET Bernard

17.2

10

104e

BRACHET Odile

24.3

10

105e

ANDRONOF Jacqueline

24.0

8

106e

ANDRONOF Serge

20.8

8

107e

THOUVENOT André

21.0

5

108e

MOREL Christiane

32.0

5