Coupe de l'Amitié
Se déroule le : 16 Oct.

Coupe de l'Amitié


Coupe de l'Amitié
Patsome Stableford

Shot gun


Départs

Tee Heure Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Repère
109:00

MALLET Christian

BERGER Raymond

HAMELIN Michel

MANCA Francis

8.1

10.3

8.4

14.6

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

109:10

BISET Antoine

CALDERINI Jacques

BOIVIN Philippe

MOUTAMANI Mustapha

7.7

10.7

10.0

11.3

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

209:00

DALLA-PALMA Giuliana

CAZES Patrick

CHEVRET Gabriel

FILLOT Norbert

7.2

10.4

8.4

11.2

rouge

jaune

jaune

jaune

209:10

PERRIER Patrice

RATEL Jacques

LORENZELLI Alfred

TERMAT Pierre

11.8

13.6

11.1

17.8

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

309:00

PAPOZ Pierre

SESNIAC Chantal

CREPIN Michel

PAUCHON Jean-Claude

17.3

17.9

16.4

17.9

jaune

rouge

jaune

jaune

409:00

RATEL Danièle

GRAILLAT Lucile

DAVID Anne Marie

SOBRIDO Madeleine

12.9

14.5

14.8

15.8

rouge

rouge

rouge

rouge

509:00

MOSCA Patrick

RICCO Victor

BERNOLE Jean-Marie

CLOT GODARD Gérard

15.3

20.5

13.4

16.0

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

609:00

CERATO Béatrice

CERATO Marc

PEPIN Jean Guy

RAGINEL Roger

11.0

13.4

11.4

18.5

rouge

jaune

jaune

jaune

609:10

VIAUD Henri

RAMBAUD Michel

BOBILLON Patrick

DUPRE Christiane

11.4

16.2

12.1

13.8

jaune

jaune

jaune

rouge

709:00

BATTAGLINO Michel

JULIEN Daniel

ALAIMO Alain

ATTIA Henri

15.5

15.7

14.7

18.5

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

809:00

UPWARD-MASSETTI Mollie

BINET Marc Hervé

POMPOSO Michel

EYBERT Rene

18.5

18.5

15.9

17.6

rouge

jaune

jaune

jaune

909:00

BRACHET Bernard

BRACHET Odile

GAILLARD Dominique

MAHE Francois

17.2

24.3

15.1

22.6

jaune

rouge

jaune

jaune

909:10

THUILLIER Philippe

BLANC Gérard

CAPARROS Henry

CAPARROS Chantal

11.2

18.5

12.0

20.1

jaune

jaune

jaune

rouge

1009:00

MAHE Patrice

JALLIFFIER-VERNE Bernard

SURBRANCHE Janine

SURBRANCHE Michel

10.0

15.8

11.4

16.3

jaune

jaune

rouge

jaune

1109:00

BOURDEAUX Alain

ROBERT Bruno

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

FONTANEL Philippe

16.4

17.8

16.1

16.4

jaune

jaune

rouge

jaune

1209:00

CASTIER Philippe

CASTIER Martine

CHAPPEL Marcel

BACCARD Georges

17.5

20.4

18.5

20.1

jaune

rouge

jaune

jaune

1209:10

SAN MIGUEL René

DUPRE Gerard

JANIN André

HALEC Danielle

16.8

24.4

15.0

19.0

jaune

jaune

jaune

rouge

1309:00

DUPONT Jacques

COZETTE Gérard

VASSIEUX Michel

SALVI Carlo

18.9

21.6

19.1

20.8

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

1409:00

GERBEAU Hélène

GERBEAU Stéphane

PHILIPPE André

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

18.2

18.9

18.5

25.7

rouge

jaune

jaune

rouge

1409:10

LAPOINTE Patrick

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

COUPRIE Jean-Luc

DESBOS André

16.9

18.2

17.1

18.4

jaune

jaune

jaune

jaune

1509:00

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

GEORGE Christine

SIENAERT Marijke

RAYNAUD Kathleen

22.0

22.6

17.3

19.6

jaune

rouge

rouge

rouge

1609:00

BATAILLE Francis

GIBELLO Marie-Joëlle

MOREL Pierre

MOREL Anne

15.0

30.9

16.7

24.8

jaune

rouge

jaune

rouge

1609:10

GUILLET Rene

MOUQUET Alain

PAILLET Marc

PAILLET Françoise

14.4

16.8

17.3

20.6

jaune

jaune

jaune

rouge

1709:00

PEZET Philippe

CHAMBAZ Edith

BASILAIRE Marc

BLANCHON Jean-Michel

17.3

18.7

16.1

19.8

jaune

rouge

jaune

jaune

1709:10

ANDRONOF Serge

ANDRONOF Jacqueline

THOUVENOT André

MOREL Christiane

20.8

24.0

21.0

32.0

jaune

rouge

jaune

rouge

1809:00

BARGE Jean-André

BLANC Monique

COUBARD Jean Louis

SKIBNIEWSKI Richard

21.3

30.0

33.5

33.5

jaune

rouge

jaune

jaune

1809:10

ROCHE Helene

GRIMAUD Alain

PORTAL Bernard

PORTAL Catherine

25.1

29.0

19.3

29.1

rouge

jaune

jaune

rouge