Haut Montlong
Se déroule le : 20 Mars

Haut Montlong


Haut Montlong
Quatre balles Stableford


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

AUDOIN Christian

11.0

32

2e

VANNIEUWENHUYZE Jean-Pierre

7.1

32

3e

PICHAT Jacques

9.8

29

4e

BERGER Raymond

9.7

29

5e

EL SAYAH Khalil

14.1

26

6e

VIEUX MELCHIOR Alain

17.3

26

7e

MALLET Christian

8.1

26

8e

ALMEIDA Marcel

11.8

26

9e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

26

10e

BECONCINI Serge

11.5

26

11e

CHAVANEL Marius

13.0

25

12e

BAYLE Jean-Michel

14.0

25

13e

GUILLERM Jean

16.1

24

14e

PEPIN Jean Guy

11.1

24

15e

CHAPOTTE Bob

14.8

24

16e

BAUD Vital

15.9

24

17e

COLLOMB Genevieve

33.7

23

18e

CARLEVATO Armand

8.0

23

19e

RENAUD Pierre

17.3

22

20e

BISET Antoine

8.0

22

21e

PHALIPPOU Pierre

17.8

22

22e

CHAPPEL Marcel

18.0

22

23e

CARLE Jean-Marie

18.5

22

24e

CARLE Isabelle

12.6

22

25e

GALLAND Annie

12.0

22

26e

GALLAND Jean-Loup

22.2

22

27e

PHILIPPE André

17.5

22

28e

DESSEIGNE Henri

15.4

22

29e

DECRAMER Frédéric

16.2

21

30e

DENIMAL Philippe

22.3

21

31e

GRIMAUD Alain

29.5

21

32e

SAVOLLE Bertrand

21.7

21

33e

ATTIA Henri

21.0

21

34e

ALAIMO Alain

14.6

21

35e

THATCHER Robin

14.9

21

36e

IMBERT Bernard

13.4

21

37e

ROSE Michel

20.8

21

38e

LE MORVAN Patricia

14.1

21

39e

PITTIER-MENETRIER Sylvie

15.0

21

40e

LE MORVAN Eric

16.8

21

41e

COFFEY Joe

15.3

20

42e

CHATWIN Terence

10.0

20

43e

HAMION Bernard

14.7

20

44e

SCHILT Marie-Noelle

10.3

20

45e

SURBRANCHE Michel

15.9

19

46e

FERRARIS Jean

14.4

19

47e

DELABARDE Laurence

15.4

19

48e

COLAS Yves

19.0

19

49e

GRAILLAT Lucile

13.9

19

50e

BACCARD Georges

20.5

19

51e

BONTHOUX Pierre Henri

24.5

18

52e

CROLET Philippe

9.6

18

53e

TROUILLER Yves

23.6

18

54e

BERTHET Claude

11.8

18

55e

COCHET Jacqueline

17.8

17

56e

FRYER Marielle

12.7

17

57e

LENGLET Gerard

17.6

17

58e

MICHAUD Jacques

18.4

17

59e

STOSSEL Monica

17.6

17

60e

DROZ Sylvie

10.7

17

61e

GRAND Charles-André

16.4

16

62e

GRAND Madeleine

27.2

16

63e

BRUYERE Jean-Marc

21.9

16

64e

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

28.1

16

65e

STRUK Philippe

15.8

15

66e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

15

67e

MOREL Pierre

16.2

15

68e

MOREL Anne

24.8

15

69e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

15

70e

GANDY Roselyne

18.0

15

71e

CLAPPE-SOULIE Josepha

14.5

14

72e

BRUNET Madeleine

19.5

14

73e

VAGLIO Catherine

27.4

14

74e

PAPOZ Pierre

18.2

14

75e

DE MONTAL Frankline

23.2

14

76e

LEJEUNE Philippe

18.6

14

77e

RACLE Joseph

23.3

14

78e

FAVRE COUTILLET Alain

18.4

13

79e

PLAQUET Fabien

54.0

13

80e

MASSON Georges

18.8

13

81e

BERNARD Claude

19.9

13

82e

FONTANEL Francoise

25.7

13

83e

FONTANEL Philippe

15.2

13

84e

DE BLONAY Léonie

29.9

13

85e

DE BLONAY Jean

18.5

13

86e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

24.0

13

87e

GEORGE Christine

23.8

13

88e

DESSEIGNE Marie-Françoise

18.5

12

89e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

24.6

12

90e

CAVILLON Debra

14.6

11

91e

CHAMINADE Jacques

34.5

11

92e

GRANGE André

24.1

11

93e

MAJEWSKI Edouard

17.0

11

94e

DA-RIVA Serge

22.9

11

95e

ROB Alain

25.4

11

96e

BOREL Marie-Claude

28.0

8

97e

ORBOLATO Roland

35.0

8

98e

UPWARD-MASSETTI Mollie

18.6

8

99e

SKIBNIEWSKI Richard

33.5

8

100e

COSTARD Arlette

20.7

8

101e

THOUVENOT André

21.0

8

102e

RACLE Nicole

22.2

8

103e

BOYER Alain

28.5

8

104e

FOURNIER-BUENADICHA Mary

19.5

7

105e

VALENCON Jean-Claude

17.8

7

106e

FOUQUET Annick

25.9

6

107e

POLLET Anne

27.8

6

108e

MIOTTO Josiane

25.6

5

109e

DUFOUR Martine

26.7

5

110e

PATEL Denis

54.0

4

111e

PRODON-PATEL Jeanne

54.0

4

112e

LEBAS Brigitte

37.0

3

113e

THATCHER Martine

34.5

3