Interclub Les Féminines
Se déroule le : 4 Avr.

Interclub Les Féminines


Interclub Les Féminines
Simple Stableford

Heure et formule à définir.


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

RÜST Ruth

25.0

56

2e

CAVILLON Debra

15.3

56

3e

LE SOLLEUZ BALMAT Betty

27.7

56

4e

BRUN Marie Claude

14.9

56

5e

GANDY Roselyne

17.8

48

6e

ZYSSET Claire

29.9

48

7e

MORICE Nicole

23.2

48

8e

CALAMAND Arlette

16.5

48

9e

ANDREVON Chantal

15.6

46

10e

BERTET-PILON Christine

22.4

46

11e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

46

12e

STOSSEL Monica

16.7

46

13e

GUILLON Michèle

6.6

45

14e

DELABARDE Laurence

14.6

45

15e

BRASIER Jocelyne

29.2

45

16e

SCHWARZ Genevieve

21.2

45

17e

VALLIER Claude

29.5

43

18e

BIZZINI Vera

15.7

43

19e

FAILLON Chantal

14.3

43

20e

LE MORVAN Patricia

12.6

43

21e

SURBRANCHE Janine

10.5

42

22e

SURBRANCHE Maryse

54.0

42

23e

GRANCHAMP Danielle

23.0

42

24e

ANTONIOLI Jocelyne

5.8

42

25e

TOMASELLA Catherine

25.6

41

26e

GUERRAZ Marie-Josephe

19.6

41

27e

BYLAND Christina

11.8

41

28e

VALLET Françoise

19.5

41

29e

GALLAND Annie

12.1

40

30e

NEVEU Sophie

20.7

40

31e

WATHLE Yvette

26.9

40

32e

SCHWARTZMANN Nancy

52.0

40

33e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.0

40

34e

CROUZET Claude

22.1

40

35e

JAFFRÉ Françoise

26.5

40

36e

FOURNIER-BIDOZ Elisabeth

19.4

40

37e

BILLOT Sabine

17.7

40

38e

ULRICH Karin

12.6

40

39e

LYNCH Bernadette

23.5

40

40e

LEVY-CLOEZ Anne

27.3

40

41e

GUGENHEIM Anne

21.9

39

42e

HALEC Danielle

19.0

39

43e

POLLET Anne

27.8

39

44e

UPWARD-MASSETTI Mollie

18.6

39

45e

BEAUDOING Sylvie

12.0

38

46e

BILLOD-MOREL Marguerite

34.7

38

47e

GRAILLAT Lucile

13.5

38

48e

GACHET Laurette

27.7

38

49e

FRANCONY Marie

18.1

36

50e

PAYRE Stéphanie

25.8

36

51e

JOUANNIS Stéphanie

11.6

36

52e

GAMBERT Pascale

27.1

36

53e

DESBIOLLES Thérèse

35.5

36

54e

DECARROZ Joëlle

13.6

36

55e

DROZ Sylvie

9.5

36

56e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

26.2

36

57e

FLOUR Béatrice

14.1

32

58e

MOURRAT Kristine

30.5

32

59e

PERRIN Andrée

28.0

32

60e

ALLEMAND Marylene

17.9

32

61e

CORON Anne

23.8

32

62e

SOTTILE Christiane

24.8

32

63e

PUTZ-ALMEIDA Ségolène

16.8

32

64e

DUPRE Christiane

15.2

32

65e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

30

66e

MICHOUD Marie Noelle

22.0

30

67e

JOSSEIN Catherine

28.2

30

68e

BOYMOND Michèle

16.6

30

69e

HAENTJENS Andréane

21.0

13

70e

VIGNOLLES Jacqueline

26.5

13

71e

MOLLIET Nelly

29.9

13

72e

ROQUES Annie

15.0

13