Matinée des Séniors
Se déroule le : 21 Mars

Matinée des Séniors


Matinée des Séniors
Quatre balles Stableford

Formule : 4BMB



SHOT GUN A 09H00



Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

PHALIPPOU Pierre

17.3

32

2e

MALLET Christian

8.1

32

3e

BACCARD Georges

21.3

31

4e

BECONCINI Serge

12.7

31

5e

VANNIEUWENHUYZE Jean-Pierre

7.3

30

6e

FONTANEL Philippe

15.2

30

7e

BILLOT Sabine

17.7

29

8e

PICHAT Françoise

7.3

29

9e

CARRON Maurice

14.0

28

10e

BISET Antoine

8.2

28

11e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

26.2

28

12e

CORINO Jean-Charles

13.3

28

13e

MIOTTO Mario

14.2

27

14e

PICHAT Jacques

10.0

27

15e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.4

27

16e

PEPIN Jean Guy

10.7

27

17e

DUGAS Jacques

21.0

27

18e

FERRARIS Jean

15.2

27

19e

SURBRANCHE Janine

10.4

25

20e

ALMEIDA Marcel

11.2

25

21e

DESMURS Chantal

18.4

25

22e

GRAILLAT Lucile

13.5

25

23e

CHEVALLIER Pierre

18.4

24

24e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.0

24

25e

ECKENSCHWILLER Josette

21.0

23

26e

ECKENSCHWILLER Guy

17.8

23

27e

GALLAND Annie

12.0

23

28e

GALLAND Jean-Loup

22.2

23

29e

DESSEIGNE Henri

14.1

23

30e

DESSEIGNE Marie-Françoise

18.2

23

31e

MARSHALL Herbert

11.4

22

32e

RENAUD Pierre

17.3

22

33e

CARLE Jean-Marie

16.9

22

34e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

22

35e

WILLIAMS Ian

18.3

22

36e

MORARD Elisabeth

18.4

22

37e

RAGINEL Roger

18.4

22

38e

CHAPPEL Marcel

18.5

22

39e

MEAUZE Jean Luc

15.1

22

40e

MEAUZE Evelyne

26.2

22

41e

VALENCON Jean-Claude

17.4

20

42e

BRIQUELER Jean-Pierre

22.6

20

43e

MERMET Jacques

19.1

20

44e

LEFEBVRE Denis

15.6

20

45e

CAVILLON Debra

15.3

20

46e

CHAMINADE Jacques

43.0

20

47e

MOREL Pierre

13.6

19

48e

MOREL Anne

27.4

19

49e

DEVORT Gérard

18.0

19

50e

BARBERA Brigitte

27.6

19

51e

STRUK Philippe

15.4

18

52e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

18

53e

LEJEUNE Philippe

18.6

17

54e

BOYER Alain

28.5

17

55e

GRUAZ André-Paul

18.6

17

56e

GRUAZ Mireille

25.9

17

57e

BROCARD Alain

20.7

15

58e

VAGLIO Catherine

27.4

15

59e

MIOTTO Josiane

29.0

13

60e

DUFOUR Martine

26.7

13

61e

FOUQUET Annick

25.9

13

62e

MICHEAU Jean Paul

26.7

13

63e

FOURNIER-BUENADICHA Maryvonne

19.5

10

64e

RATEL Arlette

18.4

10

65e

DEGRYSE Henri

32.2

6

66e

DEGRYSE Marie

34.7

6