Matinée des Seniors
Se déroule le : 12 Juin

Matinée des Seniors


Matinée des Seniors
Simple Stableford

4 BALLES

Shot gun à 8h30


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

PICHAT Jacques

9.2

33

2e

AUDOIN Christian

10.9

33

3e

ALMEIDA Marcel

12.1

30

4e

MALLET Christian

8.1

30

5e

BERTHET Claude

11.9

30

6e

VANNIEUWENHUYZE Jean-Pierre

7.6

30

7e

LAPOINTE Patrick

16.7

29

8e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

29

9e

CARLEVATO Armand

7.2

28

10e

MARSHALL Herbert

11.4

28

11e

HAMION Bernard

15.0

26

12e

SCHILT Marie-Noelle

10.8

26

13e

DEISS Hubert

15.3

25

14e

DEISS Elisabeth

13.0

25

15e

CARLE Isabelle

13.0

25

16e

CARLE Jean-Marie

18.3

25

17e

DESSEIGNE Henri

15.6

23

18e

DESSEIGNE Marie-Françoise

18.5

23

19e

CHANCEL Denis

17.0

23

20e

BRIQUELER Jean-Pierre

22.6

23

21e

PHILIPPE André

17.9

23

22e

DEVORT Gérard

18.5

23

23e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.5

22

24e

GUILLERM Jean

16.2

22

25e

ECKENSCHWILLER Josette

20.2

21

26e

ECKENSCHWILLER Guy

17.3

21

27e

CLAPPE-SOULIE Josepha

14.5

20

28e

CHAPPEL Marcel

18.2

20

29e

LE NAIL Sylvie

15.7

20

30e

BERTHET Muriel

18.7

20

31e

FONTANEL Philippe

15.3

20

32e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.1

20

33e

BERNARD Claude

19.9

19

34e

MASSON Georges

18.8

19

35e

CALDERINI Jacques

10.6

19

36e

PHALIPPOU Pierre

17.8

19

37e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

22.0

19

38e

GEORGE Christine

23.8

19

39e

GRAILLAT Lucile

14.1

19

40e

BACCARD Georges

20.5

19

41e

MORARD Elisabeth

18.1

17

42e

PITTIER-MENETRIER Sylvie

15.9

17

43e

MOREL Pierre

16.6

17

44e

MOREL Anne

24.8

17

45e

SURBRANCHE Janine

10.6

17

46e

SURBRANCHE Michel

15.9

17

47e

DESMURS Chantal

18.5

17

48e

BRUYERE Jean-Marc

21.9

17

49e

VASSEUR Colette

25.2

17

50e

WILLIAMS Ian

18.3

17

51e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

16

52e

LAVOREL Gilbert

20.0

16

53e

ARNAUDO Yvon

30.5

16

54e

THIEBAUT Michel

21.3

16

55e

GOSET Charles

14.0

16

56e

CORINO Jean-Charles

13.3

16

57e

FERRARIS Jean

14.7

16

58e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

24.6

16

59e

PERRILLAT Guy

25.8

16

60e

FOURNIER BIDOZ Pierre

25.7

16

61e

BLANCHE Dominique

32.6

12

62e

BAL Remi

32.0

12

63e

DUFOUR Martine

26.7

12

64e

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

25.7

12

65e

LANTELME Yannick

27.5

10

66e

VAILLY Dominique

29.0

10

67e

RENAUD Pierre

17.4

10

68e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

10

69e

GOSET Danièle

13.2

10

70e

TOUBLANC Françoise

25.6

10

71e

GUERRAZ Jeanine

19.4

6

72e

GUERRAZ Joanny

22.6

6