OPEN SOLID'AIX
Se déroule le : 28 Avr.

OPEN SOLID'AIX


OPEN SOLID'AIX
Scramble Stableford


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

COMBEY Jean-Louis

1.8

40

2e

LUCCHINI Yan

5.4

40

3e

PICHAT Françoise

8.3

35

4e

PICHAT Jacques

10.1

35

5e

VASSEUR Georges

15.0

34

6e

VASSEUR Marie-Pierre

4.9

34

7e

BLANC Victor

15.2

31

8e

AUDOIN Christian

11.1

31

9e

DOUARD Stephane

10.9

31

10e

DOUARD Morgan

7.0

31

11e

RAOUX Christian

7.5

31

12e

BERGER Raymond

9.9

31

13e

MORAT Arthur

24.4

30

14e

HO-YOU-FAT AMPE Kenya

2.9

30

15e

CARLEVATO Armand

8.2

30

16e

BERLIOZ Bernard

10.8

30

17e

BELTRAN Jean

5.9

29

18e

BERTON Jean-Louis

9.0

29

19e

REYMOND Gilles

12.3

29

20e

HINGREZ Brice

12.1

29

21e

VICTOIRE Mathys

19.8

28

22e

VICTOIRE Vincent

7.2

28

23e

SANDRINI Bogdan

8.9

27

24e

CHEVALLET Mael

18.8

27

25e

BECONCINI Serge

11.5

27

26e

PATRON Pascal

13.9

27

27e

DELMAS Michel

17.8

27

28e

POULET Franck

9.1

27

29e

GANDY Roselyne

18.3

27

30e

GANDY Stéphane

12.6

27

31e

MACARIO Pascal

10.2

26

32e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

26

33e

BRIQUELER Jean-Pierre

22.6

26

34e

VANNIEUWENHUYZE Jean-Pierre

7.1

26

35e

DALLA PALMA Umberto

15.0

26

36e

PROISY Andreina Doria

14.5

26

37e

CHAVANEL Marius

15.6

26

38e

BURDIN Guy

18.4

26

39e

DIAZ-SERRA Germinal

7.7

26

40e

DIAZ-SERRA Elisabeth

29.0

26

41e

CHANCEL Denis

16.9

25

42e

BARBIER Alain

25.9

25

43e

FERRARIS Jean

14.4

24

44e

DESSEIGNE Henri

15.4

24

45e

BACCARD Georges

20.5

23

46e

GRAILLAT Lucile

14.1

23

47e

RIBES Jose

16.5

23

48e

JANET-MAITRE Fabrice

18.2

23

49e

ALMEIDA Hugo

17.5

23

50e

CHEVALLET Max

21.6

23

51e

RATEL Jacques

13.2

23

52e

RATEL Danièle

11.9

23

53e

SCHILT Marie-Noelle

10.4

22

54e

HAMION Bernard

14.8

22

55e

BAUDET Régis

13.9

21

56e

BAUDET Anne Sandrine

25.4

21

57e

PERRIER Pascale

19.4

21

58e

PERRIER Patrice

11.1

21

59e

DELATTRE Pascal

10.1

20

60e

DELATTRE Nadine

31.0

20

61e

GALLAND Annie

12.1

20

62e

GALLAND Jean-Loup

22.2

20

63e

LACROIX Hervé

18.7

20

64e

CHANTELOT Christian

22.1

20

65e

PAPOZ Pierre

18.3

18

66e

FISCHER Daniel

43.0

18

67e

GOSET Charles

14.0

18

68e

CHAPPEL Marcel

18.1

18

69e

ALMEIDA Eva

54.0

17

70e

ALMEIDA BRANQUINHO Gina

22.0

17

71e

MICHAUD Nelly

17.2

17

72e

JARRIX Christine

32.2

17

73e

GIANRE Maurice

20.2

17

74e

GRAND Charles-André

16.4

17

75e

BORG MALEC Angelina

18.1

16

76e

ZARO Jacques

22.4

16

77e

CAVILLON Debra

14.7

16

78e

CHAMINADE Jacques

34.5

16

79e

DECHOUX Jacques

19.3

14

80e

PERNOUD Marie-Claire

24.1

14

81e

TOUSSAINT Marielle

46.0

14

82e

PITTIER-MENETRIER Sylvie

15.3

14

83e

BAZIN Christian

20.7

14

84e

MESSAGEOT Franck

22.2

14

85e

ROUSSEAUX Lucie

35.0

13

86e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

13

87e

ANDRONOF Serge

21.2

13

88e

ANDRONOF Jacqueline

28.0

13

89e

DALBAN Janine

24.5

13

90e

CATTIN Luce

51.0

13

91e

FILLON Jean-Marc

18.9

12

92e

BELLEMIN Marie

27.9

12

93e

ARNAUD Franck

27.1

11

94e

DEGRYSE Henri

30.2

11

95e

BOREL Jean-Claude A

19.5

10

96e

BOREL Beatrice

38.0

10

97e

CHAPPAZ Sylvie

54.0

9

98e

ZARO Nadine

29.1

9

99e

BARDON ZARO Clément

54.0

1

100e

MONTGERMONT CHAPPAZ Noe

45.0

1