Tee/ Chocolat/ Gâteaux
Se déroule le : 19 Mars

Tee/ Chocolat/ Gâteaux


Tee/ Chocolat/ Gâteaux
Scramble Stableford


Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

PICHAT Françoise

7.4

36

2e

PICHAT Jacques

9.7

36

3e

BERGER Raymond

10.7

36

4e

BLANC Victor

16.0

36

5e

DUBANCHET Bernard

16.7

33

6e

SIVERA Jean Paul

14.7

33

7e

MALLET Christian

8.1

33

8e

FOURNIER-BUENADICHA Mary

19.5

33

9e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

32

10e

FERRARIS Jean

14.9

32

11e

AUDOIN Jacqueline

35.0

31

12e

AUDOIN Christian

12.1

31

13e

BAYLE Jean-Michel

13.6

31

14e

AIGON Vincent

18.5

31

15e

PUTZ-ALMEIDA Ségolène

16.2

31

16e

ALMEIDA Marcel

12.0

31

17e

MASSON Georges

18.8

30

18e

VALENCON Jean-Claude

17.8

30

19e

GRAND Charles-André

16.8

30

20e

DIAZ-SERRA Elisabeth

27.5

30

21e

CARLE Jean-Marie

18.0

30

22e

CARLE Isabelle

14.0

30

23e

GARDE Josette

21.3

28

24e

GARDE Pierre

15.6

28

25e

LEFEBVRE Philippe

18.5

28

26e

ARNAUDO Yvon

24.8

28

27e

BRUYERE Jean-Marc

21.9

28

28e

FONTANEL Philippe

16.4

28

29e

LE MORVAN Patricia

14.4

28

30e

ROSE Michel

20.8

28

31e

TROUILLER Yves

22.8

27

32e

TROUILLET Michel

18.2

27

33e

GALLAND Annie

12.7

27

34e

GALLAND Jean-Loup

22.2

27

35e

GOSET Charles

14.1

27

36e

CORINO Jean-Charles

13.3

27

37e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

26

38e

STRUK Philippe

16.1

26

39e

CLAPPE-SOULIE Josepha

14.6

26

40e

SECRET-LARRAT Jacqueline

16.1

26

41e

GRAILLAT Lucile

14.5

26

42e

RATEL Danièle

12.9

26

43e

BERTHET Muriel

18.5

26

44e

PEPIN Jean Guy

11.5

26

45e

PIGATO Anne-Marie

17.2

26

46e

PIGATO Bruno

11.7

26

47e

THATCHER Martine

34.5

26

48e

THATCHER Robin

15.3

26

49e

CHAPPEL Marcel

18.5

25

50e

CARRON Maurice

15.4

25

51e

MOREL Pierre

16.7

25

52e

MOREL Anne

24.8

25

53e

RENAUD Pierre

17.7

24

54e

FIOCCONI Pierre-Antoine

16.3

24

55e

BARBERA Brigitte

26.6

24

56e

DEVORT Gérard

18.5

24

57e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

22.0

24

58e

GEORGE Christine

22.6

24

59e

GUERRAZ Marie-Josephe

19.2

23

60e

GUERRAZ Jean

18.5

23

61e

ALIOTH Mireille

19.4

23

62e

PUTZ Isabelle

29.5

23

63e

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

25.7

23

64e

PHILIPPE André

18.5

23

65e

ECKENSCHWILLER Josette

19.0

21

66e

ECKENSCHWILLER Guy

17.9

21

67e

GRILL Elke

54.0

21

68e

WILLEMSE Frank-Arthur

28.5

21

69e

GOVIN Alain

22.1

21

70e

PERRAULT Jean-Pierre

31.5

21

71e

HAENTJENS Gérard

23.0

20

72e

HAENTJENS Andréane

21.0

20

73e

CAVILLON Debra

15.2

19

74e

CHAMINADE Jacques

31.5

19

75e

BENABID Genevieve

30.0

18

76e

BARBIER Alain

22.3

18

77e

LEAUTEY Chantal

30.0

18

78e

LEAUTEY Francois

22.8

18

79e

VASSEUR Colette

25.2

18

80e

GOSET Danièle

13.6

18

81e

DESMURS Chantal

18.5

18

82e

DELOCHE Jacques

30.7

18

83e

LEJEUNE Philippe

18.6

17

84e

BOYER Alain

28.5

17

85e

DUFOUR Martine

26.7

15

86e

MIOTTO Josiane

25.6

15

87e

DEGRYSE Marie

34.7

14

88e

DEGRYSE Henri

30.2

14

89e

BOUVET Marie-Claire

22.2

14

90e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

14

91e

FOUQUET Annick

25.9

12

92e

DUGAS Jacques

19.4

12