TROPHEE DES SUPPORTERS
Se déroule le : 15 Oct.

TROPHEE DES SUPPORTERS


TROPHEE DES SUPPORTERS
Simple Stableford

COMPETITION PRIVEE



Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

MISSUD Pierre-Antoine

19.9

52

2e

ROBERGEON Jean-Michel

4.9

52

3e

GANDON Sébastien

-1.7

52

4e

ROCHE Gautier

4.6

49

5e

RICHALOT Simon

5.0

49

6e

DURAND TERRASSON Léandre

8.5

49

7e

BERARDO Clement

0.0

48

8e

BURDET Robert

13.7

48

9e

POISBLAUD Laurent

9.8

48

10e

AMEIL - PLANCHIN Arthur

-2.3

46

11e

DIAZ-SERRA Germinal

7.6

46

12e

DIAZ-SERRA Elisabeth

29.0

46

13e

PICHAT Françoise

8.3

46

14e

BUGNARD Orphée

1.8

46

15e

PICHAT Jacques

9.8

46

16e

CHAPPEL Marcel

18.0

45

17e

PATRON Pascal

13.9

45

18e

BERARDAN Arthur

3.2

45

19e

VERNIER Gérard

11.5

44

20e

BERTHET Claude

11.8

44

21e

HAUCHARD Clément

0.0

44

22e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

44

23e

COMBEY Claudine

14.3

44

24e

COMBEY Adrien

3.5

44

25e

SOLLIER Cédric

14.7

44

26e

ROUSSEAUX Pierre-Olivier

2.5

44

27e

SOLLIER Michel

17.3

44

28e

SANDRINI Bogdan

11.7

44

29e

BOUGHALEM Mohamed

4.3

44

30e

MEMEINT Pierre Olivier

1.7

44

31e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.5

44

32e

NADAUD Laurent

14.9

44

33e

WATTIER Simon

3.5

44

34e

ALLEMAND Ronnie

4.0

44

35e

BOCQUET Frederic

13.1

44

36e

POULET Franck

9.1

44

37e

POISBLAUD Thomas

3.8

43

38e

DEFINOD Stéphan

10.9

43

39e

DOUARD Morgan

7.2

43

40e

TRIQUET Anne

32.5

43

41e

MARCHISET Victor

-0.9

43

42e

PERRET Alexandre

20.2

43

43e

BARTHASSATS Sébastien

27.0

43

44e

CERRUTIS Julien

54.0

43

45e

LEONE Fabrice

5.2

43

46e

BLANC Willy

17.1

43

47e

BLANC Alexia

23.1

43

48e

COMBEY Jean-Louis

1.9

43

49e

BOUTTAZ Magali

20.2

43

50e

BOUTTAZ Pierre

22.8

43

51e

MARIN Nicolas

-1.0

43

52e

RAOUX Christian

7.2

42

53e

TOUSSAINT Vincent

5.3

42

54e

BELTRAN Jean

5.9

42

55e

GOSET Charles

14.0

41

56e

LUCCHINI Yan

4.9

41

57e

GOSET Eric

25.3

41

58e

DALLA-VALE Celian

13.2

41

59e

BILLOT Sabine

17.6

41

60e

GILLOTS François

0.0

41

61e

CALDERINI Jacques

10.6

40

62e

BECK Julien

1.6

40

63e

RIPOLL Bérangère

33.5

40

64e

RICHALOT David

5.1

39

65e

NADAUD Nastasia

5.2

39

66e

DURAND TERRASSON Roland

17.8

39

67e

LEAUTEY Chantal

30.0

37

68e

LEAUTEY Francois

22.8

37

69e

CHAPEL Antoine

4.2

37

70e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

37

71e

BURDET Agnes

8.1

37

72e

BRISSAUD Any

10.8

37

73e

GILLOT Nathalie

7.7

36

74e

MORARD Elisabeth

17.9

36

75e

ALMEIDA Marcel

11.8

36

76e

DECORTIAT Sylvie

29.5

34

77e

TOUSSAINT Marielle

46.0

34

78e

BERTHET Mélanie

5.6

34