Trophée Les Rois Malts
Se déroule le : 9 Sep.

Trophée Les Rois Malts


Trophée Les Rois Malts
Quatre balles Stableford



Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

FAUGE Laurent

5.1

37

2e

CHAPAPRIA Eric

14.9

37

3e

DOUARD Morgan

7.2

36

4e

DOUARD Stephane

10.9

36

5e

LANDRIEUX Thomas

7.1

36

6e

DAHMANI Jeremie

14.7

36

7e

PERROUD Thomas

24.0

35

8e

BORCA Adrien

4.8

35

9e

VAUDAINE Jeremie

3.2

35

10e

SOLLIER Cédric

15.2

35

11e

RAOUX Christian

8.6

34

12e

BERTON Jean-Louis

9.9

34

13e

BERTHET Pierre - Julien

3.7

34

14e

BERTHET Augustin

19.2

34

15e

POULET Franck

8.4

32

16e

DELMAS Michel

17.7

32

17e

COMBEY Jean-Louis

1.6

32

18e

COMBEY Claudine

14.6

32

19e

PEPIN Jean Guy

11.3

31

20e

VANNIEUWENHUYZE Jean-Pierre

5.9

31

21e

CARLEVATO Armand

8.3

31

22e

BELTRAN Jean

5.0

31

23e

DENOIX Dominique

8.2

31

24e

LARRIERE Denis

4.7

31

25e

GROSGURIN Jean-Jacques

17.2

30

26e

DE TENA José

11.9

30

27e

FRACHON Jean-Michel

17.3

30

28e

HINGREZ Brice

11.9

30

29e

PAPOZ Pierre

17.1

30

30e

LORENZETTI Vito

16.8

30

31e

BERTHET Mattéo

11.7

30

32e

BERTHET Mélanie

5.9

30

33e

LEVILLAIN Sylviane

14.2

27

34e

LEVILLAIN Dominique

20.8

27

35e

D'AURA Jean-Luc

15.2

26

36e

DECORTIAT Sylvie

25.2

26

37e

BUTAUD Eric

29.4

26

38e

BUTAUD Robin

10.7

26

39e

SIMON Fabrice

12.9

26

40e

PERCHET Yvann

32.5

26

41e

PLASSART Stéphan

6.6

25

42e

DEGRYSE Henri

30.2

25

43e

BERLIOZ Bernard

11.9

24

44e

PICHAT Jacques

9.3

24

45e

OUF Patrick

18.5

23

46e

MACARIO Pascal

10.5

23

47e

RAGINEL Roger

18.5

23

48e

GEFFRIAUD Patrick

18.5

23

49e

CHAUVIN Romane

19.6

22

50e

CHAUVIN Patrick

15.9

22

51e

LOUVEAU Alain

15.5

22

52e

LOUVEAU Florian

54.0

22

53e

DALLA PALMA Umberto

14.2

21

54e

DALLA PALMA Patricia

16.3

21

55e

ALMEIDA Marcel

11.8

21

56e

PUTZ-ALMEIDA Ségolène

16.0

21

57e

GRAILLAT Lucile

14.4

21

58e

PITTIER-MENETRIER Sylvie

15.9

21

59e

ALLEMAND Claude

12.9

21

60e

SOLLIER Michel

16.9

21

61e

PERRIER Patrice

11.6

21

62e

MICHELLIER Pierre

30.8

21

63e

GAILLARD Georges

15.3

20

64e

BENIER Isabelle

22.4

20

65e

REYMOND Gilles

11.3

19

66e

ZARO Amandine

45.0

19

67e

JANET-MAITRE Fabrice

16.3

19

68e

JANET-MAITRE Odile

54.0

19

69e

GRUMBACH Michèle

21.3

19

70e

LAPOINTE Patrick

16.8

19

71e

DECRAMER Frédéric

14.9

19

72e

LEJEUNE Philippe

18.6

19

73e

GEORGE Christine

22.6

18

74e

GEORGE Jean-Pierre

22.0

18

75e

GUERRAZ Marie-Josephe

19.2

18

76e

GUERRAZ Jean

18.2

18

77e

MOREL Pierre

17.2

17

78e

CARLE Jean-Marie

17.7

17

79e

MERMET Jacques

18.3

17

80e

MERMET Colette

54.0

17

81e

DE SOUZA BRAGA Elaine

23.6

17

82e

VIOLAIN Guy

18.1

17

83e

SEKKAI Karim

25.3

16

84e

IRVOAS Jean-Marie

31.2

16

85e

FILLON Jean-Marc

18.9

16

86e

CACCIATORE Carmelo

18.1

16

87e

CAVILLON Debra

15.2

16

88e

CHAMINADE Jacques

32.5

16

89e

ANDRONOF Serge

21.2

15

90e

VON GRUNIGEN Sylvia

25.7

15

91e

BRUNET Madeleine

19.5

15

92e

BRUNET Francois

19.6

15

93e

FONTANEL Philippe

16.1

15

94e

FONTANEL Francoise

25.7

15

95e

SURBRANCHE Michel

16.3

14

96e

SURBRANCHE Janine

11.3

14

97e

REAL Isabelle

30.5

14

98e

LE MORVAN Eric

17.7

14

99e

ROSE Michel

20.8

14

100e

OLLIVE Catherine

26.9

14

101e

VIOLAIN Anthony

54.0

13

102e

VIOLAIN Julien

26.0

13

103e

SIMON Aubin

24.8

13

104e

LORENZELLI Bernard

23.8

13

105e

DEPLANTE Brigitte

24.4

13

106e

TROUILLER Yves

22.8

13

107e

COLLOMB Genevieve

29.2

12

108e

PERNOUD Marie-Claire

24.1

12

109e

HAENTJENS Gérard

23.0

12

110e

HAENTJENS Andréane

21.0

12

111e

GUERRAZ Joanny

22.6

11

112e

GUERRAZ Jeanine

19.4

11

113e

DEBALME Jean-Paul

26.0

10

114e

DEBALME Bernadette

24.0

10